|
|
|
|
Collie’s of Sealand Proud Prince Pongo-Blue Jugend Luxembourg Champion Int.VDH.RSM.Lux.Schw. Champion
|
|
|
|
Ausstellungs Erfolge
|
Jg.Lux.Ch.
|
Luxembourg (L) 1996
|
D. v.Hahn
|
Jugendsieger,BOB
|
St. Gallen (CH) 1996
|
W. Hubenthal
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Luxembourg (L) 1996
|
S. Clark
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Bellagio (I) 1996
|
Y.W. Mann
|
V2
|
Lausanne (CH) 1996
|
|
res.CACIB,res.CAC
|
Kortrijk, Eurodogshow (B) 1996
|
Hugh Jones
|
V2
|
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 1996
|
|
CACIB,CAC
|
St. Gallen (CH) 1997
|
N. Blanchard
|
CACIB,CAC
|
St. Gallen (CH) 1997
|
|
CACIB,CAC
|
Dornbirn (A) 1997
|
Christen
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Friedrichshafen (D) 1997
|
Rall
|
CAC
|
Spezialzuchtschau Erkrath-Hochdahl (D) 1997
|
P. Scarth
|
res.CACIB,CAC-L
|
Luxembourg (L) 1997
|
P. Harsanyi
|
res.CACIB,CAC
|
Strasbourg (F) 1997
|
M. Mocque
|
CACIB,CAC
|
Offenburg (D) 1998
|
Sandomir
|
CACIB,CAC
|
St. Gallen (CH) 1998
|
A. Müller
|
CACIB,CAC
|
St. Gallen (CH) 1998
|
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Dornbirn (A) 1998
|
Rall
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
San Marino (RSM) 1998
|
A. Cuthbert
|
CAC
|
Spezialzuchtschau Mannheim-Käfertal (D) 1998
|
V. Geddes
|
CACIB,CAC
|
Böhl-Iggelheim (D) 1998
|
R. Devine
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Bellagio (I) 1998
|
Ann Kirk
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
San Marino (RSM) 1999
|
L. Molnar
|
CACIB,CAC
|
Dornbirn (A) 1999
|
D. Schäffer
|
CACIB,CAC,BOB
|
Bellagio (I) 1999
|
B. Banbury
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ahnentafel
|
Jg.Lux.Ch. Int.VDH.RSM. Lux.Schw.Ch. Fairlines Spotted Blue Born
|
Fairlines Magnum Force
|
Ravelsgardens Blue Freelancer
|
Seashore X-Spectation
|
Fanny Girl
|
Cabare’s Classiqe
|
Fairlines Butch Cassidy
|
NV-79 Glennfields Ginette
|
KORAD, Sw.Ch. Fairlines Last Born
|
Advance Jumping Jack Flash
|
Int.N.Ch. Clearmount Turnmeloose
|
Int.Ch. Foxearth Fashionable
|
N.Ch. Tanliys Proud Mary
|
Int.Ch. Foxearth Jubilation
|
NV-79 Glennfields Ginette
|
EW 93,WW 94, Int.NL.VDH. RSM.Lux.Schw. Ch. Fairlines First Class Callgirl
|
KORAD Sw.Ch. Oneway’s Classic Case
|
Chess
|
Fairlines Mr. X
|
Sugarline Samantha
|
Oneway’s Bloody Mary
|
Fairlines Billy the Kid
|
Sw.Ch. Oneway’s Ticket
|
Cabare’s Classiqe
|
Fairlines Butch Cassidy
|
N.Ch. Glennfields Garisson
|
Astrellita Abba
|
NV-79 Glennfields Ginette
|
Int.N.Ch. Talcott Fugitive
|
Int.N.Ch. Treewood Golden Delight
|
|
|